COED Fall Softball Schedule Grid

Coming Soon

 

AMERICAN LEAGUE
1WARD WIGHT REALTY
JACOB: 732-567-0162
jay23smi@aol.com
Schedule
7BELMAR GUARDS
Chris: 732-757-1017
cyoda6@gmail.com
Schedule
2LAST CALL
FRED: 201-407-9716
fred.sorino@teleflex.com
Schedule
8JOSE'S OUTSIDERS
DANNY: 732-771-5148 (C)
dlopez176@hotmail.com
Schedule
3BAR A/MOISTBOYZ
DREW:(732) 353-9585
732woodwork@gmail.com
Schedule
9MISFITS
ROB: 732-567-5721
robteahl@yahoo.com
Schedule
4DOUBLE FISTERS
ANTHONY: 732-998-9476
aespo516@gmail.com
Schedule
10KAZ DESIGN BUILD
RON:(732) 766-6220
thekazgroup@comcast.net
Schedule
5WARHOGS
Vinny:(732) 610-3696
vcontino3@gmail.com
Schedule
11INGLORIOUS BASTARDS
VICTOR: 908-770-4252
victor.alfieri22@gmail.com
Schedule
6NASTY BOYS
IAN: 908-601-0038
imoore5484@gmail.com
Schedule
12CORPORATE SOLDIERS
COREY: (732) 213-3950
djcoryminto@gmail.com
Schedule
OFFICIAL SCHEDULE
ALL GAMES DOUBLEHEADERS
Men's Fall Softball Schedule

WEEK #1

Sunday, 9/27/20

RASHBRICE
8:30 AM7-12 DH1-6 DH
10:30 AM3-4 DH8-11 DH
12:30 PM9-10 DH
3:00 PMSummer
Championship
6:30 PM
Wed 7:00PM at Rash
2-5 DH

WEEK #2

Sunday, 10/4/2020

RASHBRICE
8:30 AM6-4 DH8-9 DH Cancelled
10:30 AM7-11 DH1-5 DH
12:30 PM2-3 DH10-12 DH
3:00 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM

WEEK#3

Sunday, 10/11/2020

RASHBRICE
8:30 AM6-5 DH7-10 DH
10:30 AM1-3 DH2-4 DH
12:30 PM8-12 DH9-11 DH
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:30 PM

WEEK #4

Sunday, 10/18/2020

RASHBRICE
8:30 AM3-5 DH7-9 DH
10:30 AM11-12 DH8-9 DH MU
12:30 PM1-4 DH8-10 DH
3:00 PM
Wednesday
10/21/20
7:00PM
2-6 DH

WEEK #5

Sunday, 10/25/2020

RASHBRICE
8:30 AM 9-12 DH3-6 DH
10:30 AM1-2 DH7-10 (10:30)
7-11 (11:30)
12:30 PM4-5 DH10-11 (12:30)
3:00 PM
7-8 DH cancelled
8 BYE

WEEK #7

Sunday, 11/8/2019

RASHBRICE
8:30 AM
#5 Corp. Soldiers 14-11
#4 Kaz Builders
#3 Inglorious Bastards 15-11
#6 Warhogs
9:30 AM#8 Double Fisters 16 -11
#1 Outsiders
#2 Belmar Guards 14-1
#7. Misfits
10:30 AMOutsiders 20-19
Kaz Builders
Warhogs 18-4
Misfits
11:30 AMCorp. Soldiers 5-4
Double Fisters vs
Belmar Guards 14-8
Inglorious Bastards
12:30 PM
1:30PM#2 Last Call 14-4 & 16-9
#3 Ward Wight
TBA
#1 Nasty Boys -
#4 BA/Moistboyz

WEEK #8

Sunday, 11/15/2020

RASH BRICE
8:30 AMGame 11
Belmar Guards vs
Double Fisters/Corp Soldiers
Game 10
Warhogs vs
CS/Fisters
9:30 AM#1 Nasty Boys vs
#4 BA/Moistboyz
Game 9
Outsiders vs
Inglorious Bastards
10:30AM #1 Nasty Boys vs
#4 BA/Moistboyz
Game 12
Winner G 9 vs
Winner G10
11:30 PM"IF" Game
#1 Nasty Boys vs
#4 BA/Moistboyz
Game 13
Winner Game 12 vs
Loser Game 11
12:30 PMAmerican Finals
Last Call vs Nasty/Moistboyz
Best 2 of 3
National Final
Winner Game 11 vs
Winner Game 13
1:30 PMNational
Game 15 (IF Game)

WEEK #9

Sunday, 11/22/2020

RASHBRICE
8:30 AMGame A
Warhogs vs
Corporate Soldiers
Game C (9:00AM)
Last Call vs
Double Fisters
9:30 AMGame B
Ward Wight vs
Winner Game A
Game D (10:00AM)
Loser Game A vs
Loser Game D
Loser is Eliminated
10:30 AMGame 1
Loser Game B vs
Winner Game C
11:30 AMGame 2
Winner Game B vs
Winner Game D
12:30 AMGame 3
Winner Game 1 vs
Winner Game 2

1:15PM

WEEK #9

Sunday, 11/22/2020

RASHBRICE
2:15PM

WEEK 0

Sunday, 10/20/2019

RASH -
BRICE
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM

WEEK #10

Sunday, 10/29/2019

RASHBRICE
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM